Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 74 BARONS COURT ROAD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
BLUEMODE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED (9 September 1991 - 12 December 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
25 March 2020
Due by
25 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
25 March 2019

People

Secretary
DAVIES, Rosamund Jane Ross
Director
BYRNE, Madeleine Sara
Director
DAVIES, Rosamund Jane Ross
Director
HALL MACKENZIE-GILLANDERS, Julia Natalie Diana Hall
Director
LAWSON, Fiona Charlotte Maria Anna
See all

Official records

See all