Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WOODSIDE PLACE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
BRUNTS HALL MANAGEMENT LIMITED (3 September 1991 - 16 December 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
SHARMA, Margaret Catherine
Director
CHRISTENSEN, Trudi
Director
COX, Michael David
Director
GREY, Elizabeth Ann
Director
KUNESS, Patricia Helen
See all

Official records

See all