Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHARTERHOUSE WINE COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
Previous company names:
SPEED 991 LIMITED (20 December 1990 - 28 January 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2020
Due by
30 September 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2019

People

Secretary
WALKER, John Robert William
Director
WALKER, John Robert William
See all

Official records

See all