Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About B.P.B. (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names:
BARSHELFCO (NO. 53) LIMITED (17 December 1990 - 22 September 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BARCOSEC LIMITED
Director
JONES, Rebecca Louise
Director
WOOD, Hannah Clare
Director
YEATES, Paul Graham
See all

Official records

Legacy

Legacy

See all