Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AREVA SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
JEFFREY'S VEHICLE SERVICES LIMITED (14 December 1990 - 9 October 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
BUCKLER, John Mark
Director
SUTTON, George Albert
See all

Official records

See all