Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MOLINS U.K. PENSION FUND TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names:
MAWLAW 88 LIMITED (11 December 1990 - 12 April 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
SOPER, Sally Ann
Director
BAUGH, William Arthur
Director
COBBY, Nigel
Director
PAXTON, Bruce Timothy
Director
WICKHAM, Stephen Anthony
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all