Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GLENCONNER RESIDENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
FLOWERBOX MANAGEMENT LIMITED (10 December 1990 - 11 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
CLEMENTS, Timothy Philip Anthony
Director
CLEMENTS, Timothy Philip Anthony
Director
GOUGH, Peter Edward Manley
Director
LEWIS, Alexander Peter
Director
LEWIS, Nicholas Julian
See all

Official records

See all