Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PILLAR NUGENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
PILLAR PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED (15 July 1997 - 20 December 1999)
PILLAR PROPERTY LIMITED (4 March 1997 - 15 July 1997)
PARDEV LIMITED (3 April 1991 - 4 March 1997)
HACKREMCO (NO.660) LIMITED (10 December 1990 - 3 April 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 March 2020
Due by
30 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
BRITISH LAND COMPANY SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Director
BARZYCKI, Sarah Morrell
Director
WEBB, Nigel Mark
See all

Official records

See all