Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HY-TECH FORMING SYSTEMS (EURO) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
PRECISION FORMING SYSTEMS (HY.TECH) LIMITED (7 December 1990 - 29 January 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2021
Due by
31 December 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2020

People

Secretary
NELSON, Russell Dean
Director
BROWN, Peter Mark
Director
HIMMELEIN, Frederick Hofmann
Director
NELSON, Russell Dean
See all

Official records

See all