Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ENOTEC UK LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names:
MERLIN IN-LINE SYSTEMS LIMITED (15 March 1991 - 16 February 1993)
FIRMHURRY LIMITED (5 December 1990 - 15 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2020
Due by
30 September 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2019

People

Secretary
MCKEOWN, David William
Director
GUMPRECHT, Horst-Fred
Director
GUMPRECHT, Lars
See all

Official records

See all