Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRADWELL I.T. SOLUTIONS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
DANECASTLE LIMITED (3 December 1990 - 15 June 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
HOLLAND, Robert Eric Bradwell
Director
HOLLAND, Ann
Director
HOLLAND, Robert Eric Bradwell
See all

Official records

See all