Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CORDWELL PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
CORDWELL PROPERTY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY (1 March 1990 - 24 May 2007)
HOLDINDEX PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY (21 December 1989 - 1 March 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
WILCOX, Thomas William
Director
WARRACK, Charles William Hugh
Director
WILCOX, Malcolm
See all

Official records

See all