Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ERM EURASIA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
ERM BURO HAPPOLD LIMITED (23 November 2001 - 18 December 2002)
OXFORD ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED (12 December 1989 - 23 November 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
BERTORA, Claudio
Director
BOURTSEV, Sergey
Director
STRAWN, Timothy Mason
See all

Official records

See all