Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CITY OUTDOOR ADVERTISING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names:
ARTRATE LIMITED (21 March 1989 - 18 July 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
VASEY, Thomas Watson Cornforth
Director
DAVIS, Pamela Lee
Director
REMMONDS, Alison Jane
Director
VASEY, Margaret
Director
VASEY, Thomas Watson Cornforth
See all

Official records

See all