Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHRISTOPHER ST JAMES MANAGEMENT LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names:
CHRISTOPHER ST JAMES LIMITED (14 March 1989 - 18 January 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
JONES, Christopher John
Director
JONES, Christopher John
See all

Official records

See all