Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PITTMAN COURT MANAGEMENT NUMBER ONE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
CLEARMALT LIMITED (10 March 1989 - 30 August 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2020
Due by
30 September 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2019

People

Secretary
STAFFORD, Simon Richard
Director
STAFFORD, Simon Richard
See all

Official records

See all