Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 4 CASTLEDOWN TERRACE, HASTINGS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
TILESOUND LIMITED (10 March 1989 - 5 April 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
27 June 2020
Due by
27 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
27 June 2019

People

Director
PRAGNELL, Peter William
See all

Official records

See all