Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GODIVA PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
LAW 127 LIMITED (2 March 1989 - 18 January 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
ANDERSON, Lisa Michelle
Nominee Secretary
ABOGADO NOMINEES LIMITED
Director
FERRARI, Fabio Giancarlo Maria
Director
SIMMONS, William Lee
Director
YARNALL, Richard William
See all

Official records

See all