Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LUPIN WORKS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
NENECASE LIMITED (1 March 1989 - 3 July 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Director
LANE, Susan Olivia
Director
THOROGOOD, Sean Alan Simon
Director
T.W.S. (KIDDERMINSTER) LIMITED
See all

Official records

See all