Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About T. M. ELECTRONICS (U.K.) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control
26512 - Manufacture of electronic industrial process control equipment
Previous company names:
DOVERFAX LIMITED (11 July 1988 - 21 October 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
SENSIER, Danielle Line
Director
SENSIER, Danielle Line
Director
SENSIER, Thomas John
See all

Official records

Change

See all