Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About H.I. ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
43210 - Electrical installation
43290 - Other construction installation
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
H.I. ELECTRICAL LIMITED (24 December 1990 - 21 January 1991)
H.I. ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED (8 July 1988 - 24 December 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 August 2019
Due by
30 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 August 2018

People

Secretary
BENING, Kulwant Kaur
Director
BENING, Inderjit Roop Singh
Director
BENING, Kulwant Kaur
Director
BENING, Roop Singh
See all

Official records

See all