Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COLLINGWOOD PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names:
ACTIVECHARGE LIMITED (31 March 1988 - 6 October 1988)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2008

People

Secretary
RICHARDSON, Timothy John
Director
MCGURK, Brian James
Director
RICHARDSON, Timothy John
See all

Official records

See all