Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AERIAL PROMOTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
51101 - Scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names:
VECULA LIMITED (31 March 1988 - 13 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
GREENWAY, Ann
Director
FAULKNER, Kevin Anthony
See all

Official records

See all