Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PAL PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names:
BIGSAMPLE LIMITED (29 March 1988 - 9 June 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2019
Due by
31 October 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2018

People

Secretary
DANN, Helen Jane
Director
WATERMAN, Peter Alan, Dr
See all

Official records

See all