Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ARROW ENGINEERING COMPONENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names:
CLOSEMASK LIMITED (25 March 1988 - 13 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2018
Due by
28 February 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2017

People

Secretary
ARROWSMITH, Joanne Louise
Director
ARROWSMITH, Joanne Louise
Director
ARROWSMITH, Russell
See all

Official records

See all