Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NORTHSCENE LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
VALE ROYAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED (6 October 1988 - 9 November 1990)
SAMPLEGIANT LIMITED (18 March 1988 - 6 October 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
STAITE, John Frederick
Director
DHILLON, Kuldip Singh
Director
STAITE, John Frederick
See all

Official records

See all