Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CONSONA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names:
ONYX SOFTWARE UK LIMITED (31 March 2000 - 15 June 2007)
MARKET SOLUTIONS LIMITED (15 March 1988 - 31 March 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
CUMMINGS, Sandra Ann
Director
SOMERVILLE, Alan Gibson
Director
STEIN, Hellen Maria
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all