Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VERIFONE (U.K.) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
DENPLACE LIMITED (15 March 1988 - 26 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2017
Due by
31 July 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2016

People

Secretary
VARMA, Vikram Kalidindi
Director
ROTHMAN, Marc Evan
Director
VARMA, Vikram Kalidindi
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all