Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SARELLE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
5147 - Wholesale of other household goods
5248 - Other retail specialist stores
Previous company names:
DAYRISE LIMITED (14 March 1988 - 29 March 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 1993
Due by
31 May 1994
Last accounts made up to
31 July 1992

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
14 September 1994
Due by
12 October 1994
Last annual return made up to
14 September 1993

People

Secretary
JEFFERY, Allan
Director
JEFFERY, Allan
Director
JEFFERY, Emily
See all

Official records

See all