Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ALBERT COURT MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names:
TUDECA ESTATES LIMITED (19 January 2000 - 10 April 2000)
TUTORFORM LIMITED (10 March 1988 - 19 January 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2007
Due by
31 October 2008
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2006

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
11 July 2008

People

Secretary
FIFE, Karen
Secretary
TAYLOR, Monique
Director
ANGUS, Stephen Donald
Director
FAVRE, Jean Andre
See all

Official records

See all