Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ADVANTAGE BUSINESS GIFTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names:
RINK ONE PROMOTIONS LIMITED (7 March 1988 - 27 April 1998)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 May 2018

People

Secretary
DRUMMOND, Susan Anne
Director
DRUMMOND, Susan Anne
See all

Official records

See all