Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FOCAL MCCORMACK DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 March 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
SUBCLIMATE LIMITED (1 March 1988 - 21 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
BOTHAM, Jacob Chetham
Director
BOTHAM, David Chetham
Director
BOTHAM, Jacob Chetham
Director
BOTHAM, Sarah
See all

Official records

See all