Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LYBO TIMBER LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 May 1986
Nature of business (SIC):
46730 - Wholesale of wood, construction materials and sanitary equipment
Previous company names:
LYBO LIMITED (2 May 1986 - 7 September 1989)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Secretary
WICKS, Lyndsey Ann
Director
WICKS, Edward Robert
Director
WICKS, Lyndsey Ann
See all

Official records

See all