Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MAYFAIR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names:
CONTEX TRADING COMPANY LIMITED (19 December 1985 - 24 July 1986)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Secretary
SHAH, Naresh
Director
SHAH, Naresh
See all

Official records

See all