Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DOMESTIC & GENERAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 December 1985
Nature of business (SIC):
65120 - Non-life insurance
65202 - Non-life reinsurance
Previous company names:
SWAN COURT ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED (18 March 1986 - 21 April 1988)
JUDGECLASS LIMITED (13 December 1985 - 18 March 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
FITZGERALD, Joseph
Director
MASON, Ian
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all