Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GAMERIGHT PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
GAMERIGHT LIMITED (21 October 1982 - 4 March 1983)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
FLETCHER, Carol
Director
FLETCHER, Carol
Director
MASKELL, Wendy Louise
Director
SMYTON, Derek Samuel
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all