Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GREEN ROOF SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
HARVEY REED TOP TABLE LIMITED (22 May 1991 - 18 May 2010)
A.R.S. DIECASTING LIMITED (21 March 1985 - 22 May 1991)
INKMIST LIMITED (20 October 1982 - 21 March 1985)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Director
ASHTON, Helen
See all

Official records

See all