Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About P.D.M. (MARKETING) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
P.D.M. (MARKETING CONSULTANTS) LIMITED (15 October 1982 - 27 September 1984)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
MOLLOY, Peter Lewis
Director
MOLLOY, Terence Peter Dominic
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all