Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COLOURSCAPE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names:
PARKSIDE REST HOMES (YORK) LIMITED (26 April 1983 - 25 January 1989)
KOOL KORNER COMPANY (LEEDS) LIMITED (7 October 1982 - 26 April 1983)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2019

People

Secretary
LEWIS OGDEN, James Philip
Director
KNEZEVIC-SHARP, Dinka
See all

Official records

See all