Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SPECIALISED AUTO SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names:
ENTERPRISE DESIGNS LIMITED (28 October 1980 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
LANG, Geoffrey Richard
Director
HOBBS, Alan Paul
Director
LANG, Geoffrey Richard
See all

Official records

See all