Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WILSON BROTHERS (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
STOLLFIELD LIMITED (25 April 1978 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
WILSON, Glenn Raymond
Director
WILSON, Christopher John
Director
WILSON, Glenn Raymond
See all

Official records

See all