Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CARLTON HOUSE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
PEERLESS CREERISE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (31 December 1980 - 14 August 1987)
PEERLESS CREERISE LIMITED (31 December 1978 - 31 December 1980)
PROCO INVESTMENTS LIMITED (13 April 1978 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
JORDAN, David
Director
JORDAN, Beverley
Director
JORDAN, David
See all

Official records

See all