Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WOODHALL DRIVE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
WOODHALL DRIVE (EXPORTS) LIMITED (31 December 1977 - 18 October 2012)
DIKAPPA (NUMBER 86) LIMITED (6 August 1976 - 31 December 1977)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
BHOLA, Anil
Director
BHOLA, Amit
Director
BHOLA, Anil
See all

Official records

See all