Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GARDLINE LANKELMA MIDDLE EAST LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 June 1975
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
RICHARDS ENGINEERS LIMITED (24 November 1998 - 31 July 2008)
BOAT, RIG & BARGE (FABRICATION) LIMITED (30 June 1975 - 24 November 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 October 2019
Due by
30 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Director
FULFORD, James John
Director
WRIGHT, John Charles
See all

Official records

See all