Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AI PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 August 1970
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
CAMAS AGGREGATES LIMITED (1 June 1994 - 6 May 1998)
ECC QUARRIES LIMITED (6 March 1989 - 1 June 1994)
SAMUEL TYZACK & COMPANY LIMITED (27 August 1970 - 6 March 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
BOWATER, John Ferguson
Director
NORAH, Phillip Jason
See all

Official records

See all