Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KUWAIT PETROLEUM INTERNATIONAL TREASURY SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 September 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
THE THAMES CHEMICAL AND STORAGE COMPANY LIMITED (22 July 1991 - 17 March 1995)
QUICKFILL CARDS LIMITED (20 July 1982 - 22 July 1991)
CHARING HILL SERVICE STATION LIMITED (31 December 1976 - 20 July 1982)
ULTRA FUEL LIMITED (5 September 1966 - 31 December 1976)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
COULES, Peter
Director
DE KREIJ, Rutger Jan Christiaan
Director
HAKIM, Samir
See all

Official records

See all