Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NRG MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 February 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
GESTETNER MANUFACTURING LIMITED (31 December 1979 - 16 July 2001)
GESTETNER LIMITED (17 February 1966 - 31 December 1979)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
DOWNING, Nicola Clare
Director
DOWNING, Nicola Clare
Director
SMITH, Constantia
See all

Official records

See all