Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BAILEY FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 June 1965
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
BAILEY MAINTENANCE LIMITED (12 May 1999 - 7 December 2006)
VAULDALE ENGINEERING LIMITED (30 June 1965 - 12 May 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2019
Due by
30 November 2019
Last accounts made up to
2 March 2018

People

Secretary
SALMON, Rachel Clare
Director
HURCOMB, David Stuart
Director
PORTER, Michael
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all