Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SUTTON PARK MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 June 1965
Nature of business (SIC):
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names:
HAWTHORN GARAGE (STREETLY) LIMITED (25 June 1965 - 6 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
SHANNON, Joanne Louise
Director
FULTON, Dean Alfred
Director
FULTON, Jacqueline
Director
SHANNON, Joanne Louise
Director
THOMAS, Christine
See all

Official records

See all