Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COWIE TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 June 1965
Nature of business (SIC):
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names:
COWIE SCIENTIFIC LIMITED (4 June 1965 - 18 November 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
MORGAN, Janet Marie
Director
CONWAY, Craig Simon
Director
COWIE, Enid
Director
COWIE, George Raymond
Director
MORGAN, Janet Marie
See all

Official records

Change

See all